BIBLIO is the largest independent book marketplace in the world, with over 100 million books.

Skip to content

Abriendo Paso Lectura 2e-Text 2001c
Stock photo: cover may vary

Abriendo Paso Lectura 2e-Text 2001c Hardback - 2001

by PRENTICE HALL

Add to wish list

Reader reviews for Abriendo Paso Lectura 2e-Text 2001c

From the publisher

The revised (c)2001 edition of the nation's leading upper-level text features a wide range of new selections, plus increased writing and conversation activities. See Web activities at phschool.com/spanish.

Details

  • Title Abriendo Paso Lectura 2e-Text 2001c
  • Author PRENTICE HALL
  • Binding Hardback
  • Edition 2nd ed
  • Volumes 1
  • Language ENG
  • Publisher Prentice Hall, Glenview, Il
  • Publication date June 2001
  • ISBN 9780838417744 / 0838417744
  • Category Education / Teaching

More Copies for Sale

ABRIENDO PASO LECTURA 2E-TEXT 2001C (Second Edition)
Stock photo: cover may vary

ABRIENDO PASO LECTURA 2E-TEXT 2001C (Second Edition)

by PRENTICE HALL

  • Used
  • Good
  • Hardback
Condition
Good
Binding
Hardcover
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780838417744 / 0838417744
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$2.11
A$5.66 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
PRENTICE HALL, 2001-10-01. Hardcover. Good. 1.1000 in x 9.8000 in x 8.4000 in.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$2.11
A$5.66 Delivery to USA
ABRIENDO PASO LECTURA 2E-TEXT 2001C (Second Edition)
Stock photo: cover may vary

ABRIENDO PASO LECTURA 2E-TEXT 2001C (Second Edition)

by PRENTICE HALL

  • Used
  • Good
  • Hardback
Condition
Good
Binding
Hardcover
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780838417744 / 0838417744
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$6.18
A$4.96 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
PRENTICE HALL. hardcover. Good. 9x1x10. Has heavy shelf wear, but still a good reading copy. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$6.18
A$4.96 Delivery to USA
ABRIENDO PASO LECTURA 2E-TEXT 2001C (Second Edition)
Stock photo: cover may vary

ABRIENDO PASO LECTURA 2E-TEXT 2001C (Second Edition)

by PRENTICE HALL

  • Used
  • Very good
  • Hardback
Condition
Very good
Binding
Hardcover
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780838417744 / 0838417744
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$6.31
A$4.96 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
PRENTICE HALL, 2001. hardcover. Very Good. 9x1x10. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$6.31
A$4.96 Delivery to USA
ABRIENDO PASO LECTURA 2E-TEXT 2001C (Second Edition)
Stock photo: cover may vary

ABRIENDO PASO LECTURA 2E-TEXT 2001C (Second Edition)

by PRENTICE HALL

  • Used
  • Very good
  • Hardback
Condition
Very good
Binding
Hardcover
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780838417744 / 0838417744
Quantity available
6
Seller
Item price
A$7.08
A$4.96 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
PRENTICE HALL. hardcover. Very Good. 9x1x10. Has some shelf wear, highlighting, underlining and/or writing. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$7.08
A$4.96 Delivery to USA
Abriendo Paso: Lectura (Spanish Edition)
Stock photo: cover may vary

Abriendo Paso: Lectura (Spanish Edition)

  • Used
Condition
Used
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780838417744 / 0838417744
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$8.69
A$5.66 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Heinle & Heinle Pub. Used - Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner’s name, short gifter’s inscription or light stamp.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$8.69
A$5.66 Delivery to USA
ABRIENDO PASO LECTURA 2E-TEXT 2001C (Second Edition)
Stock photo: cover may vary

ABRIENDO PASO LECTURA 2E-TEXT 2001C (Second Edition)

by PRENTICE HALL

  • Used
  • Good
  • Hardback
Condition
Good
Binding
Hardcover
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780838417744 / 0838417744
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$10.91
A$4.96 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
PRENTICE HALL. hardcover. Good. 9x1x10. Has moderate shelf wear, highlighting, underlining and/or writing. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$10.91
A$4.96 Delivery to USA
Lectura
Stock photo: cover may vary

Lectura

by Díaz, José

  • Used
Condition
Used
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780838417744 / 0838417744
Quantity available
2
Seller
Item price
A$11.25
Free Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Cengage Learning. Used - Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$11.25
Free Delivery to USA
Lectura

Lectura

by Jos? D?az

  • Used
  • Very good
  • Hardback
Condition
Very good
Binding
Hardcover
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780838417744 / 0838417744
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$11.83
Free Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Savvas Learning Company, 2001. Hardcover. Very Good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.Dust jacket quality is not guaranteed.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$11.83
Free Delivery to USA
ABRIENDO PASO LECTURA 2E-TEXT 2001C (Second Edition)
Stock photo: cover may vary

ABRIENDO PASO LECTURA 2E-TEXT 2001C (Second Edition)

by PRENTICE HALL

  • Used
  • Acceptable
  • Hardback
Condition
Acceptable
Edition
2nd ed
Binding
Hardcover
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780838417744 / 0838417744
Quantity available
2
Seller
Item price
A$13.47
Free Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
PRENTICE HALL, 2001-10-01. 2nd ed. Hardcover. Acceptable. 9x1x10. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Book is water damaged, still legible and very usable. Cover is worn, mostly corners and binding. Acceptable.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$13.47
Free Delivery to USA
Abriendo Paso: Lectura (Spanish Edition)
Stock photo: cover may vary

Abriendo Paso: Lectura (Spanish Edition)

by Diaz, Jose M

  • Used
  • Good
  • Hardback
Condition
Good
Binding
Hardcover
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780838417744 / 0838417744
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$13.51
Free Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Heinle & Heinle Pub. hardcover. Good. 9.1x1x10.3. Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$13.51
Free Delivery to USA