Asta di maioliche dal XV al XVIII secolo - Graffiti. Eccezionali porcellane italiane ed europee.
by -
- See description
MONTE SAN PIETRO, Bologna, Italy
Payment Methods Accepted
About This Item
Venezia, 1980, 8vo quadrato brossura, pp. nn. con 210 pezzi stimati, ill. a colori.
Reviews
(Log in or Create an Account first!)
Details
- Bookseller
- Libreria Piani snc (IT)
- Bookseller's Inventory #
- 2-82038
- Title
- Asta di maioliche dal XV al XVIII secolo - Graffiti. Eccezionali porcellane italiane ed europee.
- Author
- Book Condition
- Bookseller catalogs
- (Porcellana);
Terms of Sale
Libreria Piani snc
No problem with returns within 15 days of receipt
About the Seller
Libreria Piani snc
Biblio member since 2007
MONTE SAN PIETRO, Bologna
About Libreria Piani snc
We sell books on Natural History, science, literature, history, travel, mountain, ecc. ecc.