BIBLIO is the largest independent book marketplace in the world, with over 100 million books.

Skip to content

No image available

Der Stechlin

No image available
No image available

Der Stechlin Hardback - 1912

by Fontane, Theodor

Add to wish list
  • Used
  • Good
  • Hardback
Used - Good

Description

F. Fontane & Co.. 1912. Hardcover. Good. Hardcover, with text in German; fading and shelf wear to exterior; ribbon b ookmark attached; cover cloth tearing at top edge of spine; fading to pages ; good condition with clean text, firm binding. .
Add to wish list
This copy is temporarily unavailable. Please check back later or see below for alternate copies of this book, if available. You can also add this book to your want list and we will notify you if this book becomes available again or we locate other copies:

Details

  • Title Der Stechlin
  • Author Fontane, Theodor
  • Binding Hardback
  • Condition Used - Good
  • Pages 0p
  • Publisher F. Fontane & Co.
  • Publication date 1912
  • Bookseller's Inventory # 50325
  • Quantity available 1

More Copies for Sale

No image available

Der Stechlin.,

by Fontane, Theodor

  • Used
Condition
Used
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$6.64
A$16.60 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Das Neue Berlin 1954, , 1954. Ohln., 535s., Fraktur., in gutem Zustand, [LSC30,3b] HC
Add to wish list
Item price
A$6.64
A$16.60 Delivery to USA
No image available

Werke in Einzelausgaben. Der Stechlin.

by Fontane, Theodor

  • Used
Condition
Used
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$6.64
A$16.60 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Das Neue Berlin 1965,, 1965. Oln, Ou., 556s., Fraktur., in gutem Zustand, [FLAP12], HC
Add to wish list
Item price
A$6.64
A$16.60 Delivery to USA
No image available

Der Stechlin.,

by Fontane, Theodor

  • Used
Condition
Used
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$6.64
A$16.60 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Das Neue Berlin 1954,, 1954. Ohln., 535s., Fraktur., in gutem Zustand, [LSC30,3b] HC
Add to wish list
Item price
A$6.64
A$16.60 Delivery to USA
No image available

Der Stechlin.,

by Fontane, Theodor

  • Used
Condition
Used
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$6.64
A$16.60 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Paul List, Leipzig 1979,, 1979. Oln, Ou.,418s., in gutem Zustand., [OSB14,3]. HC
Add to wish list
Item price
A$6.64
A$16.60 Delivery to USA
No image available

Der Stechlin.,

by Fontane, Theodor

  • Used
Condition
Used
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$6.64
A$16.60 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Lingen, Köln o.J.,, 1111. Oleder., 431s, in gutem Zustand, , [KSB7,3].. HC
Add to wish list
Item price
A$6.64
A$16.60 Delivery to USA
No image available

Der Stechlin.,

by Fontane, Theodor

  • Used
Condition
Used
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$6.64
A$16.60 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Aufbau, Berlin 1984,, 1984. TB., 442s., in gutem Zustand, SC
Add to wish list
Item price
A$6.64
A$16.60 Delivery to USA
No image available

Der Stechlin.

by Fontane, Theodor

  • Used
Condition
Used
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$6.64
A$16.60 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Reclam, Stuttgart 1981,, 1981. Obr., 485s., guter Zustand. [SAP87], SC
Add to wish list
Item price
A$6.64
A$16.60 Delivery to USA
No image available

Der Stechlin (World Classic Literature Ser.)

by Fontane, Theodor

  • Used
  • Near Fine
  • Paperback
Condition
Near Fine
Edition
Reprint
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9783895070259 / 3895070254
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$7.34
A$7.17 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Munich, Germany: SWAN Buch-Vertrieb GmbH. 1994. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. Reprint. S Mass Market Paperback. Near Fine. Near Fine in wraps 12mo mass mrkt 443pp Text in German
Add to wish list
Item price
A$7.34
A$7.17 Delivery to USA
Der Stechlin
Stock photo: cover may vary

Der Stechlin

by Fontane, Theodor,

  • New
Condition
New
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9788026855736 / 8026855736
Quantity available
5
Seller
Item price
A$16.92
A$5.72 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
new.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$16.92
A$5.72 Delivery to USA
No image available

Der Stechlin

by Theodor Fontane

  • Used
  • Good
  • Paperback
Condition
Good
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9783872912145 / 3872912143
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$20.31
Free Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Hamburger Lesehefte, 2005. Paperback. Good. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.Dust jacket quality is not guaranteed.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$20.31
Free Delivery to USA