BIBLIO is the largest independent book marketplace in the world, with over 100 million books.

Skip to content

The Circle Maker Praying by Mark Batterson (171 items)

Refine Search
Results 1 - 20 of 171
The Circle Maker Bible Study Participant's Guide: Praying Circles Around Your Biggest Dreams and...
Stock photo: cover may vary

The Circle Maker Bible Study Participant's Guide: Praying Circles Around Your Biggest Dreams and Greatest Fears

by Batterson, Mark

  • Used
  • Very good
Condition
Very good
Edition
Student/Stdy Gde
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780310333098 / 0310333091
Quantity available
1
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 4.0 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$6.91
Free Delivery within USA

Show details

Description:
HarperChristian Resources. Student/Stdy Gde. Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$6.91
Free Delivery within USA
The Circle Maker: Praying Circles Around Your Biggest Dreams and Greatest Fears
Stock photo: cover may vary

The Circle Maker: Praying Circles Around Your Biggest Dreams and Greatest Fears

by Batterson, Mark

  • Used
Condition
Used
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780310330738 / 0310330734
Quantity available
1
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 4.2 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$2.66
A$4.34 Delivery within USA

Show details

Description:
Zondervan. Used - Very Good. A bright, square, and overall a nice copy
Add to wish list
Item price
A$2.66
A$4.34 Delivery within USA
The Circle Maker: Praying Circles Around Your Biggest Dreams and Greatest Fears
Stock photo: cover may vary

The Circle Maker: Praying Circles Around Your Biggest Dreams and Greatest Fears

by Batterson, Mark

  • Used
  • Acceptable
Condition
Acceptable
Edition
Reprint
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780310330738 / 0310330734
Quantity available
1
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 4.0 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$7.23
Free Delivery within USA

Show details

Description:
Zondervan. Reprint. Acceptable. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$7.23
Free Delivery within USA
The Circle Maker: Praying Circles Around Your Biggest Dreams and Greatest Fears
Stock photo: cover may vary

The Circle Maker: Praying Circles Around Your Biggest Dreams and Greatest Fears

by Batterson, Mark

  • Used
  • Very good
  • Hardback
Condition
Very good
Binding
Hardcover
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780310333029 / 0310333024
Quantity available
1
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 5.0 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$7.47
Free Delivery within USA

Show details

Description:
Zondervan, 2011-12-11. hardcover. Very Good. 5x0x8. Very Good condition.Crisp pages. Clean cover and pages. Book shows minimal shelf wear. No highlighting/marking. Not Satisfied? Contact us to get a refund.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$7.47
Free Delivery within USA
The Circle Maker: Praying Circles Around Your Biggest Dreams and Greatest Fears
Stock photo: cover may vary

The Circle Maker: Praying Circles Around Your Biggest Dreams and Greatest Fears

by Batterson, Mark

  • Used
  • Very good
  • Paperback
Condition
Very good
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780310346913 / 0310346916
Quantity available
1
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 5.0 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$7.59
Free Delivery within USA

Show details

Description:
Zondervan, 2016-12-06. paperback. Very Good. 5x0x8. Very Good condition.Crisp pages. Clean cover and pages. Book shows minimal shelf wear. No highlighting/marking. Not Satisfied? Contact us to get a refund.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$7.59
Free Delivery within USA
The Circle Maker Participant's Guide: Praying Circles Around Your Biggest Dreams and Greatest...
Stock photo: cover may vary

The Circle Maker Participant's Guide: Praying Circles Around Your Biggest Dreams and Greatest Fears

by Batterson, Mark

  • Used
  • Good
  • Paperback
Condition
Good
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780310333098 / 0310333091
Quantity available
1
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 4.4 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$7.74
Free Delivery within USA

Show details

Description:
Zondervan, 2011-12-23. Paperback. Good. 8x5x0.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$7.74
Free Delivery within USA
The Circle Maker: Praying Circles Around Your Biggest Dreams and Greatest Fears
Stock photo: cover may vary

The Circle Maker: Praying Circles Around Your Biggest Dreams and Greatest Fears

by Batterson, Mark

  • Used
  • Acceptable
  • Hardback
Condition
Acceptable
Binding
Hardcover
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780310333029 / 0310333024
Quantity available
1
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 4.4 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$7.74
Free Delivery within USA

Show details

Description:
Zondervan, 2011-12-11. Hardcover. Acceptable. 91x13x141.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$7.74
Free Delivery within USA
The Circle Maker: Praying Circles Around Your Biggest Dreams and Greatest Fears
Stock photo: cover may vary

The Circle Maker: Praying Circles Around Your Biggest Dreams and Greatest Fears

by Batterson, Mark

  • Used
  • Good
  • Paperback
Condition
Good
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780310330738 / 0310330734
Quantity available
1
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 4.4 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$7.74
Free Delivery within USA

Show details

Description:
Zondervan, 2012-12-09. Paperback. Good. 88x10x136.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$7.74
Free Delivery within USA
The Circle Maker Participant's Guide: Praying Circles Around Your Biggest Dreams and Greatest...
Stock photo: cover may vary

The Circle Maker Participant's Guide: Praying Circles Around Your Biggest Dreams and Greatest Fears

by Batterson, Mark

  • Used
  • Good
  • Paperback
Condition
Good
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780310333098 / 0310333091
Quantity available
1
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 4.3 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$7.74
Free Delivery within USA

Show details

Description:
HarperChristian Resources, 2011-12-23. Paperback. Good. 1x1x1.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$7.74
Free Delivery within USA
The Circle Maker Bible Study Participant's Guide: Praying Circles Around Your Biggest Dreams...
Stock photo: cover may vary

The Circle Maker Bible Study Participant's Guide: Praying Circles Around Your Biggest Dreams and Greatest Fears

by Batterson, Mark

  • Used
  • Good
  • Paperback
Condition
Good
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780310333098 / 0310333091
Quantity available
1
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 4.7 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$7.74
Free Delivery within USA

Show details

Description:
HarperChristian Resources, 2011-12-23. paperback. Good. 1x1x1.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$7.74
Free Delivery within USA
The Circle Maker: Praying Circles Around Your Biggest Dreams and Greatest Fears
Stock photo: cover may vary

The Circle Maker: Praying Circles Around Your Biggest Dreams and Greatest Fears

by Batterson, Mark

  • Used
  • Acceptable
  • Paperback
Condition
Acceptable
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780310346913 / 0310346916
Quantity available
2
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 4.4 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$7.74
Free Delivery within USA

Show details

Description:
Zondervan, 2016-12-06. Paperback. Acceptable. 5x0x8.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$7.74
Free Delivery within USA
The Circle Maker: Praying Circles Around Your Biggest Dreams and Greatest Fears
Stock photo: cover may vary

The Circle Maker: Praying Circles Around Your Biggest Dreams and Greatest Fears

by Batterson, Mark

  • Used
  • Acceptable
  • Paperback
Condition
Acceptable
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780310330738 / 0310330734
Quantity available
1
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 4.4 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$7.74
Free Delivery within USA

Show details

Description:
Zondervan, 2012-12-09. Paperback. Acceptable. 88x10x136.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$7.74
Free Delivery within USA
The Circle Maker: Praying Circles Around Your Biggest Dreams and Greatest Fears
Stock photo: cover may vary

The Circle Maker: Praying Circles Around Your Biggest Dreams and Greatest Fears

by Batterson, Mark

  • Used
  • Good
  • Paperback
Condition
Good
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780310330738 / 0310330734
Quantity available
2
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 4.7 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$7.74
Free Delivery within USA

Show details

Description:
Zondervan, 2012-12-09. Paperback. Good. 88x10x136.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$7.74
Free Delivery within USA
The Circle Maker: Praying Circles Around Your Biggest Dreams and Greatest Fears
Stock photo: cover may vary

The Circle Maker: Praying Circles Around Your Biggest Dreams and Greatest Fears

by Batterson, Mark

  • Used
  • Good
  • Hardback
Condition
Good
Binding
Hardcover
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780310333029 / 0310333024
Quantity available
2
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 4.3 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$7.74
Free Delivery within USA

Show details

Description:
Zondervan, 2011-12-11. Hardcover. Good. 5x0x8.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$7.74
Free Delivery within USA
The Circle Maker: Praying Circles Around Your Biggest Dreams and Greatest Fears
Stock photo: cover may vary

The Circle Maker: Praying Circles Around Your Biggest Dreams and Greatest Fears

by Batterson, Mark

  • Used
  • Good
  • Paperback
Condition
Good
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780310346913 / 0310346916
Quantity available
2
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 4.3 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$7.74
Free Delivery within USA

Show details

Description:
Zondervan, 2016-12-06. Paperback. Good. 5x0x8.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$7.74
Free Delivery within USA
The Circle Maker: Praying Circles Around Your Biggest Dreams and Greatest Fears
Stock photo: cover may vary

The Circle Maker: Praying Circles Around Your Biggest Dreams and Greatest Fears

by Batterson, Mark

  • Used
  • Good
  • Paperback
Condition
Good
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780310330738 / 0310330734
Quantity available
3
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 4.3 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$7.74
Free Delivery within USA

Show details

Description:
Zondervan, 2012-12-09. Paperback. Good. 88x10x136.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$7.74
Free Delivery within USA
The Circle Maker: Praying Circles Around Your Biggest Dreams and Greatest Fears
Stock photo: cover may vary

The Circle Maker: Praying Circles Around Your Biggest Dreams and Greatest Fears

by Batterson, Mark

  • Used
  • Acceptable
  • Paperback
Condition
Acceptable
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780310330738 / 0310330734
Quantity available
1
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 4.7 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$7.74
Free Delivery within USA

Show details

Description:
Zondervan, 2012-12-09. Paperback. Acceptable. 5x0x8.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$7.74
Free Delivery within USA
The Circle Maker: Praying Circles Around Your Biggest Dreams and Greatest Fears
Stock photo: cover may vary

The Circle Maker: Praying Circles Around Your Biggest Dreams and Greatest Fears

by Batterson, Mark

  • Used
  • Good
  • Hardback
Condition
Good
Binding
Hardcover
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780310333029 / 0310333024
Quantity available
1
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 4.7 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$7.74
Free Delivery within USA

Show details

Description:
Zondervan, 2011-12-11. Hardcover. Good. 5x0x8.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$7.74
Free Delivery within USA
The Circle Maker: Praying Circles Around Your Biggest Dreams and Greatest Fears
Stock photo: cover may vary

The Circle Maker: Praying Circles Around Your Biggest Dreams and Greatest Fears

by Batterson, Mark

  • Used
  • Acceptable
  • Paperback
Condition
Acceptable
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780310330738 / 0310330734
Quantity available
1
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 4.3 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$7.74
Free Delivery within USA

Show details

Description:
Zondervan, 2012-12-09. Paperback. Acceptable. 88x10x136.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$7.74
Free Delivery within USA
The Circle Maker: Praying Circles Around Your Biggest Dreams and Greatest Fears
Stock photo: cover may vary

The Circle Maker: Praying Circles Around Your Biggest Dreams and Greatest Fears

by Batterson, Mark

  • New
  • Paperback
Condition
New
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780310330738 / 0310330734
Quantity available
1
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 4.3 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$8.56
Free Delivery within USA

Show details

Description:
Zondervan, 2012-12-09. Paperback. New. 88x10x136.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$8.56
Free Delivery within USA
Add to wish list

Haven’t found what you’re looking for?

Try adding this search to your wish list. Millions of books are added to our site every day, and when we find one that matches your search, we'll email you. Best of all, it's free.

Add to wish list
Book lovers can save on books by joining our Bibliophiles Club.

Are you a regular reader or a book collector?

Join the Bibliophiles' Club and save up to 10% on every purchase, every day — up to $20 off per order.

Biblio is a socially responsible company

Social Responsibility

Did you know that, since 2004, Biblio has used its profits to build 16 public libraries in rural villages in South America?