BIBLIO is the largest independent book marketplace in the world, with over 100 million books.

Skip to content

Kink Stories (50 items)

Refine Search
Results 1 - 20 of 50
Kink: Stories
Stock photo: cover may vary

Kink: Stories

  • Used
  • Good
  • Paperback
Condition
Good
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9781982110215 / 198211021x
Quantity available
2
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 3.3 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$3.46
A$5.66 Delivery within USA

Show details

Description:
Simon & Schuster, 2/9/2021 12:00:01 AM. paperback. Good. 1.0236 in x 8.3465 in x 5.5118 in.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$3.46
A$5.66 Delivery within USA
Kink: Stories
Stock photo: cover may vary

Kink: Stories

  • Used
  • Good
  • Paperback
Condition
Good
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9781982110215 / 198211021X
Quantity available
6
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 4.3 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$9.25
Free Delivery within USA

Show details

Description:
Simon & Schuster, 2021. Paperback. Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.Dust jacket quality is not guaranteed.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$9.25
Free Delivery within USA
Kink: Stories
Stock photo: cover may vary

Kink: Stories

  • Used
  • Paperback
Condition
New
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9781982110215 / 198211021X
Quantity available
3
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 4.3 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$9.26
Free Delivery within USA

Show details

Description:
Simon & Schuster, 2021. Paperback. Like New. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.Dust jacket quality is not guaranteed.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$9.26
Free Delivery within USA
Kink: Stories
Stock photo: cover may vary

Kink: Stories

  • Used
  • Good
  • Paperback
Condition
Good
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9781982110215 / 198211021X
Quantity available
1
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 4.3 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$9.56
Free Delivery within USA

Show details

Description:
Simon & Schuster, 2021. Paperback. Good. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.Dust jacket quality is not guaranteed.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$9.56
Free Delivery within USA
Kink: Stories
Stock photo: cover may vary

Kink: Stories

  • Used
  • Acceptable
  • Paperback
Condition
Acceptable
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9781982110215 / 198211021X
Quantity available
2
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 4.3 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$9.56
Free Delivery within USA

Show details

Description:
Simon & Schuster, 2021. Paperback. Acceptable. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.Dust jacket quality is not guaranteed.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$9.56
Free Delivery within USA
Kink: Stories
Stock photo: cover may vary

Kink: Stories

  • Used
  • Very good
  • Paperback
Condition
Very good
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9781982110215 / 198211021X
Quantity available
1
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 4.3 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$9.56
Free Delivery within USA

Show details

Description:
Simon & Schuster, 2021. Paperback. Very Good. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.Dust jacket quality is not guaranteed.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$9.56
Free Delivery within USA
Kink: Stories
Stock photo: cover may vary

Kink: Stories

  • Used
  • Very good
  • Paperback
Condition
Very good
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9781982110215 / 198211021X
Quantity available
5
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 4.3 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$9.56
Free Delivery within USA

Show details

Description:
Simon & Schuster, 2021. Paperback. Very Good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.Dust jacket quality is not guaranteed.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$9.56
Free Delivery within USA
Kink: Stories
Stock photo: cover may vary

Kink: Stories

  • Used
  • Paperback
Condition
Used
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9781982110215 / 198211021X
Quantity available
1
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 4.3 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$11.90
Dropship order
Free Delivery within USA

Show details

Description:
Simon & Schuster, 2021-02-09. paperback. Used: Good. 5.50x0.90x8.38. Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$11.90
Dropship order
Free Delivery within USA
Kink: Stories
Stock photo: cover may vary

Kink: Stories

by Kwon, R.O

  • Used
  • Good
  • Paperback
Condition
Good
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9781982110215 / 198211021X
Quantity available
1
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 1.5 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$12.39
Dropship order
Free Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Simon & Schuster. paperback. Good. 9.5X6.5X1.5. Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$12.39
Dropship order
Free Delivery to USA
Kink: Stories
Stock photo: cover may vary

Kink: Stories

  • Used
Condition
New
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9781982110215 / 198211021X
Quantity available
1
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 4.6 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$8.51
A$5.66 Delivery within USA

Show details

Description:
Simon & Schuster, 2021-02-08. Used - Like New. Used Like New, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$8.51
A$5.66 Delivery within USA
The Cinnamon Bun Bookstore : A Cozy Kink Romance: Fiction Romance Novel, Short Stories for teens...
Stock photo: cover may vary

The Cinnamon Bun Bookstore : A Cozy Kink Romance: Fiction Romance Novel, Short Stories for teens (Caf� Lane Chronicles: Cozy Romance & Heartwarming Tales)

by KAUR, AMANPREET

  • Used
Condition
New
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9798283539881 / 9798283539888
Quantity available
5
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 4.2 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$10.18
A$5.66 Delivery within USA

Show details

Description:
like new.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$10.18
A$5.66 Delivery within USA
The Cinnamon Bun Bookstore : A Cozy Kink Romance: Fiction Romance Novel, Short Stories for teens...
Stock photo: cover may vary

The Cinnamon Bun Bookstore : A Cozy Kink Romance: Fiction Romance Novel, Short Stories for teens (Caf� Lane Chronicles: Cozy Romance & Heartwarming Tales)

by KAUR, AMANPREET

  • New
Condition
New
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9798283539881 / 9798283539888
Quantity available
5
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 4.2 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$10.18
A$5.66 Delivery within USA

Show details

Description:
new.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$10.18
A$5.66 Delivery within USA
Women and Kink: Relationships, Reasons, and Stories
Stock photo: cover may vary

Women and Kink: Relationships, Reasons, and Stories

by Rehor, Jennifer; Schiffman, Julia

  • Used
  • Good
  • Paperback
Condition
Good
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780367187736 / 0367187736
Quantity available
1
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 4.3 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$18.24
Free Delivery within USA

Show details

Description:
Routledge, 2021. Paperback. Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.Dust jacket quality is not guaranteed.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$18.24
Free Delivery within USA
Kink: Stories
Stock photo: cover may vary

Kink: Stories

by Kwon, R.O

  • Used
Condition
Used
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9781982110215 / 198211021x
Quantity available
1
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 4.9 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$12.75
A$5.66 Delivery within USA

Show details

Description:
Simon & Schuster. Used - Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$12.75
A$5.66 Delivery within USA
Halloween Spice: Five MM Stories (Halloween MM Kink BDSM Bondage Erotica)
Stock photo: cover may vary

Halloween Spice: Five MM Stories (Halloween MM Kink BDSM Bondage Erotica)

by LaMarque, D

  • New
Condition
New
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9781067042158 / 1067042156
Quantity available
5
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 4.2 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$17.02
A$5.66 Delivery within USA

Show details

Description:
new.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$17.02
A$5.66 Delivery within USA
Kink: Stories
Stock photo: cover may vary

Kink: Stories

by Simon & Schuster

  • New
Condition
New
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9781982110215 / 198211021x
Quantity available
120
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 4.2 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$17.23
A$5.66 Delivery within USA

Show details

Description:
Simon & Schuster. New. BRAND NEW, GIFT QUALITY! NOT OVERSTOCKS OR MARKED UP REMAINDERS! DIRECT FROM THE PUBLISHER!
Add to wish list
Item price
A$17.23
A$5.66 Delivery within USA
Kink: stories

Kink: stories

by Greenwell, Garth

  • Used
  • Very good
  • Paperback
Condition
Very good
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9781398503199 / 1398503193
Quantity available
9
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 4.6 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$10.12
A$16.37 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Paperback. Very Good.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$10.12
A$16.37 Delivery to USA
Kink: Stories
Stock photo: cover may vary

Kink: Stories

  • New
  • Paperback
Condition
New
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9781982110215 / 198211021X
Quantity available
6
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 4.3 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$27.27
Dropship order
Free Delivery within USA

Show details

Description:
Simon & Schuster, 2021-02-09. paperback. New. 5.50x0.90x8.38. Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$27.27
Dropship order
Free Delivery within USA
Juicy Bits: Erotic Stories of BDSM, Fetish & Kink
Stock photo: cover may vary

Juicy Bits: Erotic Stories of BDSM, Fetish & Kink

by Ackerman, Angel

  • Used
  • Very good
  • Paperback
Condition
Very Good
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9781957863184 / 1957863188
Quantity available
1
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 4.8 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$19.09
A$9.22 Delivery within USA

Show details

Description:
Parisian Phoenix Kink. Very Good. 2023. Paperback. 1957863188 . Clean and solid. ; 8vo; 174 pages .
Add to wish list
Item price
A$19.09
A$9.22 Delivery within USA
Kink: Stories

Kink: Stories

by KWON, R.O. and Garth Greenwell, edited by

  • Used
  • Near Fine
Condition
Near Fine
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9781982110215 / 198211021x
Quantity available
1
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 5.0 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$28.36
A$7.80 Delivery within USA

Show details

Description:
New York: Simon & Schuster, 2021. Softcover. Near Fine. Second printing. Trade paperback. Very faint spotting on page edges, near fine. An anthology of short stories portraying love, longing, BDSM, and sexual kinks from Callum Angus, Alexander Chee, Vanessa Clark, Melissa Febos, Kim Fu, Roxane Gay, Cara Hoffman, and more.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$28.36
A$7.80 Delivery within USA
Add to wish list

Haven’t found what you’re looking for?

Try adding this search to your wish list. Millions of books are added to our site every day, and when we find one that matches your search, we'll email you. Best of all, it's free.

Add to wish list
Book lovers can save on books by joining our Bibliophiles Club.

Are you a regular reader or a book collector?

Join the Bibliophiles' Club and save up to 10% on every purchase, every day — up to $20 off per order.

Biblio is a socially responsible company

Social Responsibility

Did you know that, since 2004, Biblio has used its profits to build 16 public libraries in rural villages in South America?