BIBLIO is the largest independent book marketplace in the world, with over 100 million books.

Skip to content

Project Management Workbook To (28 items)

Refine Search
Results 1 - 20 of 28
The Project Management Workbook : An Interactive Guide to Building Effective Teams and Project Plans

The Project Management Workbook : An Interactive Guide to Building Effective Teams and Project Plans

by Nancy B. Cobb

  • Used
  • Good
  • Paperback
Condition
Good
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780071408400 / 0071408401
Quantity available
1
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 4.3 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$14.15
Free Delivery within USA

Show details

Description:
McGraw-Hill Companies, The, 2002. Paperback. Good. Disclaimer:A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include previous owner inscriptions. At ThriftBooks, our motto is: Read More, Spend Less.Dust jacket quality is not guaranteed.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$14.15
Free Delivery within USA
Project Management Workbook to Accompany Project Management: A Systems Approach to Planning,...
Stock photo: cover may vary

Project Management Workbook to Accompany Project Management: A Systems Approach to Planning, Scheduling, and Controlling

by Kerzner, Harold

  • Used
  • Near Fine
  • Paperback
Condition
Near Fine
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780471395546 / 0471395544
Quantity available
1
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 4.0 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$19.26
Free Delivery within USA

Show details

Description:
John Wiley & Sons, 2001. Softcover. Near Fine.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$19.26
Free Delivery within USA
Project Management Workbook to Accompany Project Management: A System Approach to Planning,...
Stock photo: cover may vary

Project Management Workbook to Accompany Project Management: A System Approach to Planning, Scheduling, and Controlling

by Harold Ph.D. Kerzner

  • Used
Condition
Used
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780471225799 / 0471225797
Quantity available
1
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 4.8 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$17.03
A$5.66 Delivery within USA

Show details

Description:
Wiley. Used - Good. Good condition. Eighth edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$17.03
A$5.66 Delivery within USA
No image available

The Project Management Coaching Workbook: Six Steps to Unleashing Your Potential

by Madsen, Susanne

  • Used
  • Paperback
Condition
Used
Edition
Workbook
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9781567263572 / 1567263577
Quantity available
1
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 4.3 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$27.72
Dropship order
Free Delivery within USA

Show details

Description:
Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2012-02-01. Workbook. paperback. Used: Good. 8.50x0.62x10.94. Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$27.72
Dropship order
Free Delivery within USA
No image available

The Project Management Coaching Workbook : Six Steps to Unleashing Your Potential

by Madsen, Susanne

  • Used
Condition
Used
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9781567263572 / 1567263577
Quantity available
1
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 4.6 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$29.45
Free Delivery within USA

Show details

Description:
Berrett-Koehler Publishers, Incorporated. Used - Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$29.45
Free Delivery within USA
No image available

Project Planner Notebook: Project Management Forms, Project Management Workbook, Project Planner Notebook, Organize Notes, To Do, Ideas, Follow Up, Black Cover

by Book, Thomas Pride

  • Used
  • Good
  • Paperback
Condition
Good
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9781722288167 / 1722288167
Quantity available
1
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 3.0 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$31.01
Dropship order
Free Delivery within USA

Show details

Description:
paperback. Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$31.01
Dropship order
Free Delivery within USA
No image available

Project Planner Notebook: Project Management Forms, Project Management Workbook, Project Planner Notebook, Organize Notes, To Do, Ideas, Follow Up Chalkboard Green

by Book, Thomas Pride

  • Used
  • Good
  • Paperback
Condition
Good
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9781722289478 / 1722289473
Quantity available
1
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 3.0 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$31.01
Dropship order
Free Delivery within USA

Show details

Description:
paperback. Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$31.01
Dropship order
Free Delivery within USA
The Project Management Coaching Workbook: Six Steps to Unleashing Your Potential

The Project Management Coaching Workbook: Six Steps to Unleashing Your Potential

by Madsen, Susanne

  • Used
  • Very good
  • Paperback
Condition
Very good
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9781567263572 / 1567263577
Quantity available
3
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 4.6 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$15.58
A$16.37 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Paperback. Very Good.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$15.58
A$16.37 Delivery to USA
Project Management Workbook to Accompany Project Management: A System Approach to Planning,...

Project Management Workbook to Accompany Project Management: A System Approach to Planning, Scheduling, and Controlling (Project Management: A Systems Approach to Planning, Scheduling and Controlling)

by Kerzner, Harold

  • Used
  • Very good
  • Paperback
Condition
Very good
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780471225799 / 0471225797
Quantity available
1
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 4.6 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$20.38
A$16.37 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Paperback. Very Good.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$20.38
A$16.37 Delivery to USA
Supercharge Your Project Management Career: A Step-by-Step Self-Assessment, Workbook, and Guide...
Stock photo: cover may vary

Supercharge Your Project Management Career: A Step-by-Step Self-Assessment, Workbook, and Guide to Landing Your Dream Project Management Job

by Berkiw-Scenna, Natalie

  • New
Condition
New
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780999618752 / 099961875x
Quantity available
5
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 4.2 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$37.00
A$5.66 Delivery within USA

Show details

Description:
new.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$37.00
A$5.66 Delivery within USA
Project Management Workbook to Accompany: Project Management: A Systems Approach to Planning,...
Stock photo: cover may vary

Project Management Workbook to Accompany: Project Management: A Systems Approach to Planning, Scheduling and Controlling

by Kerzner, H.

  • Used
  • Paperback
Condition
Used
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780471225799 / 0471225797
Quantity available
1
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 4.7 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$19.06
A$26.45 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
John Wiley & Sons Inc, 2003. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1050grams, ISBN:9780471225799
Add to wish list
Item price
A$19.06
A$26.45 Delivery to USA
No image available

Project Management Workbook to Accompany Project Management A Systems Approach to Planning, Scheduling, and Controlling 6th Edition (WORKBOOK ONLY)

by Kerzner

  • Used
  • Paperback
Condition
Very Good Condition
Edition
Sixth Edition
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780442026547 / 0442026544
Quantity available
1
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 4.2 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$43.96
A$9.91 Delivery within USA

Show details

Description:
Ed, 1998. Sixth Edition. Softcover. Very Good Condition. Text appears to have markings. Cover has some wear. Spine is in good condition. WORKBOOK ONLY Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Education; ISBN: 0442026544. ISBN/EAN: 9780442026547. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561032173. . 9780442026547
Add to wish list
Item price
A$43.96
A$9.91 Delivery within USA
No image available

The Project Management Coaching Workbook: Six Steps to Unleashing Your Potential

by Madsen, Susanne

  • Used
  • Good
  • Paperback
Condition
Good
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9781567263572 / 1567263577
Quantity available
1
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 3.3 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$52.14
A$4.25 Delivery within USA

Show details

Description:
Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2/1/2012 12:00:01 AM. paperback. Good. 0.3543 in x 10.9055 in x 8.5433 in. Used books may not include access codes or one time use codes. Proven Seller with Excellent Customer Service. Choose expedited shipping and get it FAST.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$52.14
A$4.25 Delivery within USA
Project Management : A Systems Approach to Planning, Scheduling, and Controlling, Project...
Stock photo: cover may vary

Project Management : A Systems Approach to Planning, Scheduling, and Controlling, Project Management (Workbook)

by Kerzner, Harold R.

  • Used
  • Good
  • Paperback
Condition
Good
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780471395546 / 0471395544
Quantity available
1
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 3.0 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$56.98
Dropship order
Free Delivery within USA

Show details

Description:
paperback. Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$56.98
Dropship order
Free Delivery within USA
Supercharge Your Project Management Career: A Step-By-Step Self-Assessment, Workbook, and Guide...

Supercharge Your Project Management Career: A Step-By-Step Self-Assessment, Workbook, and Guide to Landing Your Dream Project Management Job

by Berkiw-Scenna

  • New
  • Paperback
Condition
New
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780999618752 / 099961875x
Quantity available
804
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 4.9 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$48.09
A$15.26 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Paperback. New. New Book; Fast Shipping from UK; Not signed; Not First Edition; N/A
Add to wish list
Item price
A$48.09
A$15.26 Delivery to USA
Project Management, Workbook: A Systems Approach to Planning, Scheduling, and Controlling
Stock photo: cover may vary

Project Management, Workbook: A Systems Approach to Planning, Scheduling, and Controlling

by Kerzner, Harold R

  • New
  • Paperback
Condition
New
Edition
Workbook
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780471292715 / 0471292710
Quantity available
1
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 4.3 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$65.20
Dropship order
Free Delivery within USA

Show details

Description:
1997-09-10. Workbook. paperback. New. 8.52x0.79x10.96. Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$65.20
Dropship order
Free Delivery within USA
Supercharge Your Project Management Career: A Step-by-Step Self-Assessment, Workbook, and Guide...
Stock photo: cover may vary

Supercharge Your Project Management Career: A Step-by-Step Self-Assessment, Workbook, and Guide to Landing Your Dream Project Management Job

by Berkiw-Scenna, Natalie

  • Used
Condition
New
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780999618752 / 099961875x
Quantity available
5
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 4.2 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$61.19
A$5.66 Delivery within USA

Show details

Description:
like new.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$61.19
A$5.66 Delivery within USA
Supercharge Your Project Management Career: A Step-by-Step Self-Assessment, Workbook, and Guide...
Stock photo: cover may vary

Supercharge Your Project Management Career: A Step-by-Step Self-Assessment, Workbook, and Guide to Landing Your Dream Project Management Job

by Berkiw-Scenna, Natalie

  • Used
  • Good
  • Paperback
Condition
Good
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780999618752 / 099961875X
Quantity available
1
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 3.0 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$66.86
Dropship order
Free Delivery within USA

Show details

Description:
paperback. Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$66.86
Dropship order
Free Delivery within USA
Supercharge Your Project Management Career: A Step-By-Step Self-Assessment, Workbook, and Guide...
Stock photo: cover may vary

Supercharge Your Project Management Career: A Step-By-Step Self-Assessment, Workbook, and Guide to Landing Your Dream Project Management Job

by Berkiw-Scenna

  • New
  • Paperback
Condition
New
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780999618752 / 099961875x
Quantity available
10
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 4.6 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$53.62
A$19.00 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Paperback / softback. New.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$53.62
A$19.00 Delivery to USA
A Guide to Executing Change for the Project Management Team: Participant Workbook
Stock photo: cover may vary

A Guide to Executing Change for the Project Management Team: Participant Workbook

by Davis, Wayne R

  • New
  • Paperback
  • first
Condition
New
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780470400074 / 0470400072
Quantity available
1
Seller
Overall Feedback:
This seller has earned a 4.3 of 5 Stars rating from Biblio customers.
Item price
A$76.00
Dropship order
Free Delivery within USA

Show details

Description:
Pfeiffer, 2009-02-24. 1. paperback. New. 8.60x0.15x10.95. Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$76.00
Dropship order
Free Delivery within USA
Add to wish list

Haven’t found what you’re looking for?

Try adding this search to your wish list. Millions of books are added to our site every day, and when we find one that matches your search, we'll email you. Best of all, it's free.

Add to wish list
Book lovers can save on books by joining our Bibliophiles Club.

Are you a regular reader or a book collector?

Join the Bibliophiles' Club and save up to 10% on every purchase, every day — up to $20 off per order.

Biblio is a socially responsible company

Social Responsibility

Did you know that, since 2004, Biblio has used its profits to build 16 public libraries in rural villages in South America?