BIBLIO is the largest independent book marketplace in the world, with over 100 million books.

Skip to content

Practical Business Math Procedures
Stock photo: cover may vary

Practical Business Math Procedures Hardback - 2003

by Jeffrey Slater

Add to wish list

Reader reviews for Practical Business Math Procedures

Details

  • Title Practical Business Math Procedures
  • Author Jeffrey Slater
  • Binding Hardback
  • Edition 7th Edition
  • Pages 1
  • Volumes 1
  • Language ENG
  • Publisher Irwin/McGraw-Hill, Boston, MA
  • Publication date 2003
  • ISBN 9780072468564 / 0072468564
  • Category Business / Economics / Finance
  • Library of Congress subjects Business mathematics
  • Library of Congress Catalogue Number 2002103318
  • Dewey Decimal Code 650.015

More Copies for Sale

Practical Business Math Procedures
Stock photo: cover may vary

Practical Business Math Procedures

by Jeffrey Slater

  • Used
  • Paperback
Condition
New
Edition
Seventh Edition
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780072468564 / 0072468564
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$14.28
A$7.14 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
McGraw-Hill / Irwin, 2003. Seventh Edition. paperback. Like New. 11x9x1. FAST SHIPPING & FREE TRACKING! The pages of this book are clean and unmarked.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$14.28
A$7.14 Delivery to USA
Practical Business Math Procedures
Stock photo: cover may vary

Practical Business Math Procedures

by Slater, Jeffrey

  • Used
Condition
Used
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780072468564 / 0072468564
Quantity available
2
Seller
Item price
A$15.69
Free Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
McGraw-Hill School Education Group. Used - Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$15.69
Free Delivery to USA
Practical Business Math Procedures

Practical Business Math Procedures

by Jeffrey Slater

  • Used
  • Very good
  • Paperback
Condition
Very good
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780072468564 / 0072468564
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$15.70
Free Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
McGraw-Hill School Education Group, 2003. Paperback. Very Good. Disclaimer:May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.Dust jacket quality is not guaranteed.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$15.70
Free Delivery to USA
Practical Business Math Procedures 7th
Stock photo: cover may vary

Practical Business Math Procedures 7th

by Slater, Jeffrey

  • Used
  • Paperback
Condition
Good Condition
Edition
7th Edition
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780072468564 / 0072468564
Quantity available
2
Seller
Item price
A$30.42
A$10.00 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
McGraw Hill Irwin, Boston, MA, 2003. 7th Edition. Softcover. Good Condition. Used good cond. Text only, Some minor writing. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. Category: Mathematics; ISBN: 0072468564. ISBN/EAN: 9780072468564. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560726838. . 9780072468564
Add to wish list
Item price
A$30.42
A$10.00 Delivery to USA
Practical Business Math Procedures 7th
Stock photo: cover may vary

Practical Business Math Procedures 7th

by Slater, Jeffrey

  • Used
  • Paperback
Condition
Good Condition
Edition
7th Edition
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780072468564 / 0072468564
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$30.42
A$10.00 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
McGraw Hill Irwin, Boston, MA, 2003. 7th Edition. Softcover. Good Condition. Text appears clean. With DVD. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Mathematics; ISBN: 0072468564. ISBN/EAN: 9780072468564. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560768529. . 9780072468564
Add to wish list
Item price
A$30.42
A$10.00 Delivery to USA
Practical Business Math Procedures 7th Edition
Stock photo: cover may vary

Practical Business Math Procedures 7th Edition

by Slater, Jeffrey

  • Used
  • Paperback
Condition
Very Good Condition
Edition
7th Edition
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780072468564 / 0072468564
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$32.20
A$10.00 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
McGraw Hill Irwin, Boston, MA, 2003. 7th Edition. Softcover. Very Good Condition. Used very good. Some minor marking. Has DVD Rom. Includes additional homework and answer sections. 503 number pages. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Mathematics; ISBN: 0072468564. ISBN/EAN: 9780072468564. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: ABE545369231. . 9780072468564
Add to wish list
Item price
A$32.20
A$10.00 Delivery to USA
Practical Business Math Procedures 7th
Stock photo: cover may vary

Practical Business Math Procedures 7th

by Slater, Jeffrey

  • Used
  • Paperback
Condition
Good Condition
Edition
7th Edition
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780072468564 / 0072468564
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$32.92
A$10.00 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
McGraw Hill Irwin, Boston, MA, 2003. 7th Edition. Softcover. Good Condition. Text has minor writing/ Highlighting, Includes CD, Cover has minimal wear. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Mathematics; ISBN: 0072468564. ISBN/EAN: 9780072468564. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560740286. . 9780072468564
Add to wish list
Item price
A$32.92
A$10.00 Delivery to USA
Practical Business Math Procedures 7th Edition
Stock photo: cover may vary

Practical Business Math Procedures 7th Edition

by Slater, Jeffrey

  • Used
  • Paperback
Condition
Very Good Condition
Edition
7th Edition
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780072468564 / 0072468564
Quantity available
34
Seller
Item price
A$33.76
A$10.00 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
McGraw Hill Irwin, Boston, MA, 2003. 7th Edition. Paperback. Very Good Condition. Text appears to be clean but may contain markings. Cover has some wear and corner bumps. May or may not have sealed DVD Rom. OS-7 SKID Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 34. Category: Education; ISBN: 0072468564. ISBN/EAN: 9780072468564. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560768527. . 9780072468564
Add to wish list
Item price
A$33.76
A$10.00 Delivery to USA
Practical Business Math Procedures 7th
Stock photo: cover may vary

Practical Business Math Procedures 7th

by Slater, Jeffrey

  • Used
  • as new
  • Paperback
Condition
New
Edition
7th Edition
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780072468564 / 0072468564
Quantity available
4
Seller
Item price
A$42.94
A$10.00 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
McGraw Hill Irwin, Boston, MA, 2003. 7th Edition. Softcover. As New. Book like new, Text clean, crisp pages, Has Sealed CD Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 4. Category: Mathematics; ISBN: 0072468564. ISBN/EAN: 9780072468564. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560733388. . 9780072468564
Add to wish list
Item price
A$42.94
A$10.00 Delivery to USA
Practical Business Math Procedures
Stock photo: cover may vary

Practical Business Math Procedures

by Jeffrey Slater,

  • New
Condition
New
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780072468564 / 0072468564
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$60.64
A$21.47 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
New/New. Brand New Original US Edition, Perfect Condition. Printed in English. Excellent Quality, Service and customer satisfaction guaranteed!
Add to wish list
Item price
A$60.64
A$21.47 Delivery to USA