BIBLIO is the largest independent book marketplace in the world, with over 100 million books.

Skip to content

Study Guide & Working Papers for College Accounting Chapters 13 - 25
Stock photo: cover may vary

Study Guide & Working Papers for College Accounting Chapters 13 - 25 Paperback - 2012

by Jeffrey Slater

Add to wish list

Reader reviews for Study Guide & Working Papers for College Accounting Chapters 13 - 25

Details

  • Title Study Guide & Working Papers for College Accounting Chapters 13 - 25
  • Author Jeffrey Slater
  • Binding Paperback
  • Edition [ Edition: Twelf
  • Pages 224
  • Volumes 1
  • Language ENG
  • Publisher Pearson
  • Publication date 2012-01
  • ISBN 9780132772167 / 0132772167
  • Weight 0.99 lbs (0.45 kg)
  • Dimensions 11.05 x 8.58 x 0.48 in (28.07 x 21.79 x 1.22 cm)
  • Category Business / Economics / Finance
  • Dewey Decimal Code 657.044

More Copies for Sale

Study Guide & Working Papers for College Accounting Chapters 13 - 25
Stock photo: cover may vary

Study Guide & Working Papers for College Accounting Chapters 13 - 25

by Slater, Jeffrey

  • Used
  • Very good
Condition
Very good
Edition
12
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780132772167 / 0132772167
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$13.80
Free Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Pearson. 12. Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$13.80
Free Delivery to USA
Study Guide & Working Papers for College Accounting Chapters 13 - 25
Stock photo: cover may vary

Study Guide & Working Papers for College Accounting Chapters 13 - 25

by Slater, Jeffrey

  • Used
  • Paperback
Condition
Used
Edition
12
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780132772167 / 0132772167
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$23.09
Free Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Prentice Hall, 2012-01-21. 12. paperback. Used: Good. 8.50x0.50x11.00. Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$23.09
Free Delivery to USA
Study Guide and Working Papers for College Accounting: A Practical Approach: Chapters 13-25 12th
Stock photo: cover may vary

Study Guide and Working Papers for College Accounting: A Practical Approach: Chapters 13-25 12th

by Slater

  • Used
  • Paperback
Condition
Very Good Condition
Edition
12th Edition
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780132772167 / 0132772167
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$31.91
A$9.91 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Prentice Hall, 2012. 12th Edition. Softcover. Very Good Condition. Minor shelf wear to cover. Text appears clean and binding is solid. 220 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Mathematics; ISBN: 0132772167. ISBN/EAN: 9780132772167. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561029882. . 9780132772167
Add to wish list
Item price
A$31.91
A$9.91 Delivery to USA
Study Guide and Working Papers for College Accounting: A Practical Approach: Chapters 13-25 12th
Stock photo: cover may vary

Study Guide and Working Papers for College Accounting: A Practical Approach: Chapters 13-25 12th

by Slater

  • Used
  • Paperback
Condition
Fine Condition
Edition
12th Edition
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780132772167 / 0132772167
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$34.74
A$9.91 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Prentice Hall, 2012. 12th Edition. Softcover. Fine Condition. Book appears nearly new with only minor shelf wear to cover. 220 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Mathematics; ISBN: 0132772167. ISBN/EAN: 9780132772167. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561029781. . 9780132772167
Add to wish list
Item price
A$34.74
A$9.91 Delivery to USA
Study Guide & Working Papers for College Accounting Chapters 13 - 25
Stock photo: cover may vary

Study Guide & Working Papers for College Accounting Chapters 13 - 25

by Slater, Jeffrey

  • Used
  • Good
  • Paperback
Condition
Good
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780132772167 / 0132772167
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$52.85
Free Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
paperback. Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$52.85
Free Delivery to USA
Study Guide & Working Papers for College Accounting Chapters 13 - 25
Stock photo: cover may vary

Study Guide & Working Papers for College Accounting Chapters 13 - 25

by Slater, Jeffrey

  • New
  • Paperback
Condition
New
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780132772167 / 0132772167
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$130.38
A$8.44 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Pearson, 2012-01-21. Paperback. New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Add to wish list
Item price
A$130.38
A$8.44 Delivery to USA