BIBLIO is the largest independent book marketplace in the world, with over 100 million books.

Skip to content

No image available
No image available

Alebra 1 Common Core Practice and Problem Solving Workbook: Complete Daily Support Paperback - 2011

by HALL, PRENTICE

Add to wish list

Reader reviews for

Details

  • Title Alebra 1 Common Core Practice and Problem Solving Workbook: Complete Daily Support
  • Author HALL, PRENTICE
  • Binding Paperback
  • Edition 1st
  • Volumes 1
  • Language ENG
  • Publisher Savvas Learning Co
  • Publication date 2011-07
  • ISBN 9780133185614 / 0133185613
  • Weight 1.21 lbs (0.55 kg)
  • Dimensions 10.88 x 8.25 x 0.74 in (27.64 x 20.96 x 1.88 cm)
  • Category Education / Teaching

More Copies for Sale

No image available

HIGH SCHOOL MATH 2012 COMMON-CORE ALGEBRA 1 PRACTICE AND PROBLEM SOLVINGWORKBOOK GRADE 8/9

by PRENTICE HALL

  • Used
  • Very good
  • Paperback
Condition
Very good
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780133185614 / 0133185613
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$5.21
A$5.01 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
PRENTICE HALL. paperback. Very Good. 8x0x10. Has some shelf wear, highlighting, underlining and/or writing. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$5.21
A$5.01 Delivery to USA
No image available

HIGH SCHOOL MATH 2012 COMMON-CORE ALGEBRA 1 PRACTICE AND PROBLEM SOLVINGWORKBOOK GRADE 8/9

by PRENTICE HALL

  • Used
  • Very good
  • Paperback
Condition
Very good
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780133185614 / 0133185613
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$5.21
A$5.01 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
PRENTICE HALL. paperback. Very Good. 8x0x10. Has some shelf wear, highlighting, underlining and/or writing. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$5.21
A$5.01 Delivery to USA
No image available

HIGH SCHOOL MATH 2012 COMMON-CORE ALGEBRA 1 PRACTICE AND PROBLEM SOLVINGWORKBOOK GRADE 8/9

by PRENTICE HALL

  • Used
  • Very good
  • Paperback
Condition
Very good
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780133185614 / 0133185613
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$5.21
A$5.01 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
PRENTICE HALL. paperback. Very Good. 8x0x10. Has some shelf wear, highlighting, underlining and/or writing. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$5.21
A$5.01 Delivery to USA
No image available

HIGH SCHOOL MATH 2012 COMMON-CORE ALGEBRA 1 PRACTICE AND PROBLEM SOLVINGWORKBOOK GRADE 8/9

by PRENTICE HALL

  • Used
  • Very good
  • Paperback
Condition
Very good
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780133185614 / 0133185613
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$5.21
A$5.01 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
PRENTICE HALL. paperback. Very Good. 8x0x10. Has some shelf wear, highlighting, underlining and/or writing. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$5.21
A$5.01 Delivery to USA
High School Math 2012 Common-Core Algebra 1 Practice and Problem Solvingworkbook Grade 8/9

High School Math 2012 Common-Core Algebra 1 Practice and Problem Solvingworkbook Grade 8/9

by Prentice-Hall Staff

  • Used
  • Good
  • Paperback
Condition
Good
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780133185614 / 0133185613
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$10.31
Free Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Savvas Learning Company, 2011. Paperback. Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.Dust jacket quality is not guaranteed.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$10.31
Free Delivery to USA
No image available

HIGH SCHOOL MATH 2012 COMMON-CORE ALGEBRA 1 PRACTICE AND PROBLEM SOLVINGWORKBOOK GRADE 8/9

by PRENTICE HALL

  • Used
  • Very good
  • Paperback
Condition
Very good
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780133185614 / 0133185613
Quantity available
43
Seller
Item price
A$11.45
Free Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
PRENTICE HALL, 2011-07-01. Paperback. Very Good. 8x0x10. Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good. Multiple copies available. MI
Add to wish list
Item price
A$11.45
Free Delivery to USA
No image available

HIGH SCHOOL MATH 2012 COMMON-CORE ALGEBRA 1 PRACTICE AND PROBLEM SOLVINGWORKBOOK GRADE 8/9

by Savvas Learning Co

  • Used
  • Paperback
Condition
New
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780133185614 / 0133185613
Quantity available
159
Seller
Item price
A$11.45
Free Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Savvas Learning Co, 2011. paperback. Like New. 8x0x10. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$11.45
Free Delivery to USA
No image available

HIGH SCHOOL MATH 2012 COMMON-CORE ALGEBRA 1 PRACTICE AND PROBLEM SOLVINGWORKBOOK GRADE 8/9

by PRENTICE HALL

  • Used
  • Good
  • Paperback
Condition
Good
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780133185614 / 0133185613
Quantity available
9
Seller
Item price
A$12.17
Free Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
PRENTICE HALL, 2011-07-01. Paperback. Good. 8x0x10. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has some wear, mostly corners and binding. Good.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$12.17
Free Delivery to USA
No image available

High School Math 2012 Common-Core Algebra 1 Practice and Problem Solvingworkbook Grade 8/9

by Prentice-Hall Staff

  • Used
Condition
Used
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780133185614 / 0133185613
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$12.68
Free Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Savvas Learning Company. Used - Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$12.68
Free Delivery to USA
No image available

High School Math 2012 Common-Core Algebra 1 Practice and Problem Solvingworkbook Grade 8/9

by Savvas Learning Co

  • Used
  • Paperback
  • first
Condition
Used
Edition
First Edition
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780133185614 / 0133185613
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$12.97
Free Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
0000-00-00. First Edition. paperback. Used: Good. 8.19x0.79x10.71. Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$12.97
Free Delivery to USA