BIBLIO is the largest independent book marketplace in the world, with over 100 million books.

Skip to content

No image available
No image available

High School Math 2012 Common-Core Algebra 2 Practice and Problem-Solvingworkbook Grade 10/11 Paperback - 2011

by PRENTICE HALL

Add to wish list

Reader reviews for

Details

  • Title High School Math 2012 Common-Core Algebra 2 Practice and Problem-Solvingworkbook Grade 10/11
  • Author PRENTICE HALL
  • Binding Paperback
  • Edition [ Edition: Repri
  • Volumes 1
  • Language ENG
  • Publisher Savvas Learning Co
  • Publication date 2011-04
  • ISBN 9780133186147 / 0133186148
  • Weight 1.32 lbs (0.60 kg)
  • Dimensions 10.88 x 8.25 x 0.69 in (27.64 x 20.96 x 1.75 cm)
  • Category Education / Teaching

More Copies for Sale

No image available

High School Math 2012 Common-Core Algebra 2 Practice and Problem-Solvingworkbook Grade 10/11

by PRENTICE HALL

  • Used
  • Acceptable
Condition
Acceptable
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780133186147 / 0133186148
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$8.32
Free Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
PRENTICE HALL. Acceptable. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$8.32
Free Delivery to USA
High School Math 2012 Common-Core Algebra 2 Practice and Problem-Solvingworkbook Grade 10/11

High School Math 2012 Common-Core Algebra 2 Practice and Problem-Solvingworkbook Grade 10/11

by Savvas Learning Co

  • Used
  • Good
  • Paperback
Condition
Good
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780133186147 / 0133186148
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$9.42
Free Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Savvas Learning Co, 2011. Paperback. Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.Dust jacket quality is not guaranteed.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$9.42
Free Delivery to USA
High School Math 2012 Common-Core Algebra 2 Practice and Problem-Solvingworkbook Grade 10/11

High School Math 2012 Common-Core Algebra 2 Practice and Problem-Solvingworkbook Grade 10/11

by Prentice-Hall Staff

  • Used
  • Acceptable
  • Paperback
Condition
Acceptable
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780133186147 / 0133186148
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$9.42
Free Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Savvas Learning Company, 2011. Paperback. Acceptable. Disclaimer:Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.Dust jacket quality is not guaranteed.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$9.42
Free Delivery to USA
No image available

High School Math 2012 Common-Core Algebra 2 Practice and Problem-Solvingworkbook Grade 10/11

by PRENTICE HALL

  • Used
  • Paperback
Condition
New
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780133186147 / 0133186148
Quantity available
2
Seller
Item price
A$10.03
A$7.16 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
PRENTICE HALL, 2011-04-14. Paperback. Like New. 10x8x0. LIKE NEW - NEVER ISSUED-MAY HAVE SCHOOL STAMP, NUMBER, MINIMAL SHELF WEAR - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY
Add to wish list
Item price
A$10.03
A$7.16 Delivery to USA
No image available

High School Math 2012 Common-Core Algebra 2 Practice and Problem-Solvingworkbook Grade 10/11

by Savvas Learning Co

  • Used
  • Very good
  • Paperback
Condition
Very good
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780133186147 / 0133186148
Quantity available
69
Seller
Item price
A$12.41
Free Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Savvas Learning Co, 2011-04-13. paperback. Very Good. 8x0x10. Pages are clean. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Very Good. Multiple copies available. MI
Add to wish list
Item price
A$12.41
Free Delivery to USA
No image available

HIGH SCHOOL MATH 2012 COMMON-CORE ALGEBRA 2 PRACTICE AND PROBLEM-SOLVINGWORKBOOK GRADE 10/11

by PRENTICE HALL

  • Used
  • Paperback
Condition
New
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780133186147 / 0133186148
Quantity available
42
Seller
Item price
A$12.91
Free Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
PRENTICE HALL, 2011-04-14. Paperback. Like New. 8x0x10. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. Multiple copies available. MI
Add to wish list
Item price
A$12.91
Free Delivery to USA
No image available

High School Math 2012 Common-Core Algebra 2 Practice and Problem-Solvingworkbook Grade 10/11

by PRENTICE HALL

  • Used
  • Paperback
Condition
New
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780133186147 / 0133186148
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$12.91
Free Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
PRENTICE HALL, 2011-04-14. Paperback. Like New. 8x0x10. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$12.91
Free Delivery to USA
No image available

High School Math 2012 Common-Core Algebra 2 Practice and Problem-Solvingworkbook Grade 10/11

by PRENTICE HALL

  • Used
  • Acceptable
  • Paperback
Condition
Acceptable
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780133186147 / 0133186148
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$12.91
Free Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
PRENTICE HALL, 2011-04-14. Paperback. Acceptable. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover is worn, mostly corners and binding. Acceptable.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$12.91
Free Delivery to USA
No image available

High School Math 2012 Common-Core Algebra 2 Practice and Problem-Solvingworkbook Grade 10/11

by PRENTICE HALL

  • New
  • Paperback
Condition
New
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780133186147 / 0133186148
Quantity available
294
Seller
Item price
A$12.91
A$5.72 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
PRENTICE HALL. 9780133186147 9780133186147 High School Math 2012 Common-Core Algebra 2 Practice and Problem-Solvingworkbook Grade 10/11 OVER 290 IN STOCK ON 06/09/2026. PAPERBACK. . New.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$12.91
A$5.72 Delivery to USA
No image available

High School Math 2012 Common-Core Algebra 2 Practice and Problem-Solvingworkbook Grade 10/11

by Savvas Learning Co

  • New
  • Paperback
Condition
New
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780133186147 / 0133186148
Quantity available
1338
Seller
Item price
A$13.61
Free Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Savvas Learning Co, 2011-04-14. Paperback. New. 10x8x0. Unused! Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! New. Multiple copies available. MI
Add to wish list
Item price
A$13.61
Free Delivery to USA