BIBLIO is the largest independent book marketplace in the world, with over 100 million books.

Skip to content

The Long Lost Heir
Stock photo: cover may vary

The Long Lost Heir Mass market paperbound - 1998

by Amanda Stevens

Add to wish list

Reader reviews for The Long Lost Heir

Details

  • Title The Long Lost Heir
  • Author Amanda Stevens
  • Binding Mass Market Paperbound
  • Edition First Edition
  • Pages 256
  • Volumes 1
  • Language ENG
  • Publisher Harlequin Books, New York, New York, U.S.A.
  • Publication date March 1, 1998
  • ISBN 9780373224623 / 0373224621
  • Weight 0.28 lbs (0.13 kg)
  • Dimensions 6.67 x 4.25 x 0.79 in (16.94 x 10.80 x 2.01 cm)
  • Category Fiction - Romance
  • Dewey Decimal Code FIC

More Copies for Sale

The Long-Lost Heir (Harlequin Intrigue)

The Long-Lost Heir (Harlequin Intrigue)

by Stevens, Amanda

  • Used
  • Very good
  • Paperback
Condition
Very good
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780373224623 / 0373224621
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$5.34
A$16.39 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Paperback. Very Good.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$5.34
A$16.39 Delivery to USA
The Long-Lost Heir (Harlequin Intrigue)

The Long-Lost Heir (Harlequin Intrigue)

by Stevens, Amanda

  • Used
  • Acceptable
  • Paperback
Condition
Acceptable
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780373224623 / 0373224621
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$5.34
A$16.39 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Paperback. Acceptable.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$5.34
A$16.39 Delivery to USA
The Long-Lost Heir (The Kingsley Baby, Book 3) (Harlequin Intrigue Series #462)
Stock photo: cover may vary

The Long-Lost Heir (The Kingsley Baby, Book 3) (Harlequin Intrigue Series #462)

by Amanda Stevens

  • Used
  • Very good
Condition
Very good
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780373224623 / 0373224621
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$7.20
Free Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Harlequin. Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$7.20
Free Delivery to USA
The Long-Lost Heir

The Long-Lost Heir

by Amanda Stevens

  • Used
  • Good
  • Paperback
Condition
Good
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780373224623 / 0373224621
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$9.93
Free Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 1998. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.Dust jacket quality is not guaranteed.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$9.93
Free Delivery to USA
The Long-Lost Heir, The Kingsley Baby #3 (Harlequin Intrigue #462)
Stock photo: cover may vary

The Long-Lost Heir, The Kingsley Baby #3 (Harlequin Intrigue #462)

by Stevens, Amanda

  • Used
  • Near Fine
  • Paperback
Condition
Near Fine
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780373224623 / 0373224621
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$10.02
A$10.02 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
US: Harlequin, 1998. Harlequin 1998 Near Fine/ Faint crease to spine of bright glossy cover o/w Fine. Tight bright pages. 4.4 ounces.. Mass Market Paperback. Near Fine.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$10.02
A$10.02 Delivery to USA
The Long-Lost Heir
Stock photo: cover may vary

The Long-Lost Heir

by Stevens, Amanda

  • Used
Condition
Used
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780373224623 / 0373224621
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$12.05
Free Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Harlequin Enterprises ULC. Used - Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$12.05
Free Delivery to USA
The Long-Lost Heir
Stock photo: cover may vary

The Long-Lost Heir

by Stevens, Amanda

  • Used
Condition
Used
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780373224623 / 0373224621
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$12.05
Free Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Harlequin Enterprises ULC. Used - Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$12.05
Free Delivery to USA
The Long-Lost Heir (The Kingsley Baby, Book 3) (Harlequin Intrigue Series #462)
Stock photo: cover may vary

The Long-Lost Heir (The Kingsley Baby, Book 3) (Harlequin Intrigue Series #462)

by Amanda Stevens

  • Used
  • Good
Condition
Good
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780373224623 / 0373224621
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$44.76
Free Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
mass_market. Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$44.76
Free Delivery to USA
The Long-Lost Heir (The Kingsley Baby, Book 3) (Harlequin Intrigue Series #462)
Stock photo: cover may vary

The Long-Lost Heir (The Kingsley Baby, Book 3) (Harlequin Intrigue Series #462)

by Amanda Stevens

  • New
  • Paperback
Condition
New
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780373224623 / 0373224621
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$165.46
A$8.52 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Harlequin, 1998-03-01. Mass Market Paperback. New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Add to wish list
Item price
A$165.46
A$8.52 Delivery to USA