BIBLIO is the largest independent book marketplace in the world, with over 100 million books.

Skip to content

Impulse
Stock photo: cover may vary

Impulse Paperback - 2013

by Debra Webb

Add to wish list

Reader reviews for Impulse

Details

  • Title Impulse
  • Author Debra Webb
  • Binding Paperback
  • Edition First Edition; F
  • Pages 393
  • Volumes 1
  • Language ENG
  • Publisher Headline, United Kingdom
  • Publication date 2013
  • ISBN 9780755396887 / 075539688X
  • Category Fiction - Romance
  • Dewey Decimal Code FIC

More Copies for Sale

Impulse (The Faces of Evil 2)

Impulse (The Faces of Evil 2)

by Webb, Debra

  • Used
  • Very good
  • Paperback
Condition
Very good
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780755396887 / 075539688X
Quantity available
3
Seller
Item price
A$1.93
A$16.53 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Paperback. Very Good.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$1.93
A$16.53 Delivery to USA
Impulse
Stock photo: cover may vary

Impulse

by Webb, Debra

  • Used
  • Paperback
Condition
Used
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780755396887 / 075539688x
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$7.12
A$32.76 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Headline. Paperback. Used; Very Good. Simply Brit – welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there’s something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality. 02/14/2013
Add to wish list
Item price
A$7.12
A$32.76 Delivery to USA
Impulse
Stock photo: cover may vary

Impulse

by Webb, Debra

  • Used
  • Near Fine
  • Paperback
  • first
Condition
Near Fine
Edition
First Edition; First Printing
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780755396887 / 075539688X
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$9.55
A$36.56 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
United Kingdom: Headline Eternal. Near Fine. 2013. First Edition; First Printing. Paperback. 075539688X . A Near Fine 1st Edition paperback (numberline consists of '1'), with some very light bumping to spine heel, else Fine. Carefully packaged and despatched within 48 hours from our wee bookshop in Scotland. ; The Faces of Evil 2; 7.72 X 5.04 X 1.10 inches; 400 pages .
Add to wish list
Item price
A$9.55
A$36.56 Delivery to USA
Impulse (the Faces of Evil 2)
Stock photo: cover may vary

Impulse (the Faces of Evil 2)

by Webb, Debra

  • Used
Condition
Used
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780755396887 / 075539688x
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$10.18
A$10.08 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Headline Publishing Group. Used - Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$10.18
A$10.08 Delivery to USA
Impulse (The Faces of Evil 2)

Impulse (The Faces of Evil 2)

by Debra Webb

  • New
  • Paperback
Condition
New
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780755396887 / 075539688x
Quantity available
10
Seller
Item price
A$20.28
A$19.20 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Paperback / softback. New. For fans of Karen Rose, Katia Lief and Mary Burton comes an unmissable romantic thriller from bestselling author Debra Webb.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$20.28
A$19.20 Delivery to USA
Impulse
Stock photo: cover may vary

Impulse

by Debra Webb

  • New
  • Paperback
Condition
New
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780755396887 / 075539688X
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$20.57
A$48.23 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Headline, 2013. Paperback. New. 400 pages. 7.76x5.08x1.02 inches.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$20.57
A$48.23 Delivery to USA
Impulse (The Faces of Evil 2)
Stock photo: cover may vary

Impulse (The Faces of Evil 2)

by Webb, Debra; Webb, Debra

  • Used
  • Good
  • Paperback
Condition
Good
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780755396887 / 075539688X
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$60.06
Free Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
paperback. Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$60.06
Free Delivery to USA