BIBLIO is the largest independent book marketplace in the world, with over 100 million books.

Skip to content

Transducer Interfacing Handbook: A Guide to Analog Signal Conditioning (Analog
Stock photo: cover may vary

Transducer Interfacing Handbook: A Guide to Analog Signal Conditioning (Analog Devices technical handbooks) Hardback - 1980

by Daniel H. Sheingold

Add to wish list

Reader reviews for Transducer Interfacing Handbook: A Guide to Analog Signal Conditioning (Analog Devices technical handbooks)

Details

  • Title Transducer Interfacing Handbook: A Guide to Analog Signal Conditioning (Analog Devices technical handbooks)
  • Author Daniel H. Sheingold
  • Binding Hardback
  • Edition First Edition, F
  • Pages 266
  • Language ENG
  • Publisher Analog Devices Inc, Norwood, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
  • Publication date 1980
  • ISBN 9780916550059

More Copies for Sale

Transducer Interfacing Handbook: A Guide to Analog Signal Conditioning

Transducer Interfacing Handbook: A Guide to Analog Signal Conditioning

by Analog Devices, Incorporated

  • Used
  • Very good
  • Paperback
Condition
Very good
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780916550059 / 0916550052
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$3.98
A$16.47 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Paperback. Very Good.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$3.98
A$16.47 Delivery to USA
Transducer Interfacing Handbook: A Guide to Analog Signal Conditioning

Transducer Interfacing Handbook: A Guide to Analog Signal Conditioning

by Analog Devices, Incorporated

  • Used
  • Good
  • Paperback
Condition
Good
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780916550059 / 0916550052
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$3.98
A$16.47 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Paperback. Good.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$3.98
A$16.47 Delivery to USA
Transducer Interfacing Handbook: A Guide to Analog Signal Conditioning
Stock photo: cover may vary

Transducer Interfacing Handbook: A Guide to Analog Signal Conditioning

by Daniel H. Sheingold

  • Used
  • Very good
  • first
Condition
Very good
Edition
First Edition
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780916550059 / 0916550052
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$7.34
Free Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Analog Devices Inc. First Edition. Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$7.34
Free Delivery to USA

Transducer Interfacing Handbook: A Guide to Analog Signal Conditioning (Analog Devices technical handbooks)

Daniel H. Sheingold [Editor]

We're sorry, this copy is no longer available.
Transducer Interfacing Handbook : A Guide to Analog Signal Conditioning

Transducer Interfacing Handbook : A Guide to Analog Signal Conditioning

by Analog Devices, Incorporated

  • Used
  • Very good
  • Hardback
Condition
Very good
Binding
Hardcover
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780916550059 / 0916550052
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$9.84
Free Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Analog Devices, Incorporated, 1980. Hardcover. Very Good. Disclaimer:May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.Dust jacket quality is not guaranteed.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$9.84
Free Delivery to USA
Transducer Interfacing Handbook : A Guide to Analog Signal Conditioning
Stock photo: cover may vary

Transducer Interfacing Handbook : A Guide to Analog Signal Conditioning

  • Used
Condition
Used
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780916550059 / 0916550052
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$10.10
A$10.04 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Used - Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$10.10
A$10.04 Delivery to USA
Transducer Interfacing Handbook : A Guide to Analog Signal Conditioning
Stock photo: cover may vary

Transducer Interfacing Handbook : A Guide to Analog Signal Conditioning

  • Used
Condition
Used
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780916550059 / 0916550052
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$11.30
Free Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Used - Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$11.30
Free Delivery to USA
Transducer Interfacing Handbook: A Guide to Analog Signal Conditioning
Stock photo: cover may vary

Transducer Interfacing Handbook: A Guide to Analog Signal Conditioning

by Analog Devices, Incorporated

  • Used
  • Near Fine
  • Hardback
Condition
Near Fine
Binding
Hardcover
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780916550059 / 0916550052
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$12.26
A$8.59 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Norwood, Massachusetts, U.S.A.: Analog Devices Inc, 1980. Book. Near Fine. Hardcover. hardback in near fine condition with very good dust jacket..
Add to wish list
Item price
A$12.26
A$8.59 Delivery to USA
Transducer Interfacing Handbook: A Guide to Analog Signal Conditioning (Analog Devices technical...
Stock photo: cover may vary

Transducer Interfacing Handbook: A Guide to Analog Signal Conditioning (Analog Devices technical handbooks)

by Sheingold, Daniel H.

  • Used
  • Near Fine
  • Hardback
Condition
Near Fine
Edition
First Edition
Binding
Hardcover
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780916550059 / 0916550052
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$12.89
A$11.46 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Norwood, Mass.: Analog Devices Inc, 1980. First Edition. Hardcover. Near Fine/Very Good. 8.70 x 5.75 x 0.80 inches. Hardcover edition, 3rd printing. Near Fine or Very Good+ condition with VG a dust jacket. The covers are in great shape. The binding is square and tight. Small abrasion to front flyleaf. The interior pages are clean and unmarked. Jacket shows some edge wear and small tears. The book will be carefully packaged for shipment for protection from the elements. USPS electronic tracking number issued free of charge. Sheingold, Daniel H.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$12.89
A$11.46 Delivery to USA
Transducer Interfacing Handbook A Guide to Analog Signal Conditioning

Transducer Interfacing Handbook A Guide to Analog Signal Conditioning

by Sheingold, Daniel H.

  • Used
  • Hardback
Condition
Good in Good dust jacket
Binding
Hardcover
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780916550059 / 0916550052
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$28.67
Free Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Analog Devices Inc. Good in Good dust jacket. 1981. Hardcover. 5.75 X 0.75 X 8.5 inches; Foxing to page fore-edges. Good overall condition. General wear. No major blemishes. No writing. ; - We offer free returns for any reason and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your order will be packaged with care and ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence. .
Add to wish list
Item price
A$28.67
Free Delivery to USA