BIBLIO is the largest independent book marketplace in the world, with over 100 million books.

Skip to content

Erotic Massage the Touch of Love: An Illustrated Step by Step Manual for Couples
Stock photo: cover may vary

Erotic Massage the Touch of Love: An Illustrated Step by Step Manual for Couples Paperback - 1989

by Kenneth Ray Stubbs; Louise-Andree Saulnier

Add to wish list

Reader reviews for Erotic Massage the Touch of Love: An Illustrated Step by Step Manual for Couples

From the publisher

Perusing the page of this book is like having a romantic interlude - and that's just what it promises for couples. Dozens of explicit, yet tasteful drawings illustrate this easy to use guide to erotic therapy as an intimate, whole body experience. Erotic Massage is an almost poetic love book especially for lovers interested in exloring the physical dimensions of a healthy relationship.

Details

  • Title Erotic Massage the Touch of Love: An Illustrated Step by Step Manual for Couples
  • Author Kenneth Ray Stubbs; Louise-Andree Saulnier
  • Binding Paperback
  • Pages 112
  • Volumes 1
  • Language ENG
  • Publisher Secret Garden Publishing, Milford, Connecticut, U.S.A.
  • Publication date 1989
  • Illustrated Yes
  • ISBN 9780939263028 / 0939263025
  • Weight 0.64 lbs (0.29 kg)
  • Dimensions 10.83 x 8.38 x 0.34 in (27.51 x 21.29 x 0.86 cm)
  • Category Fiction - Adult
  • Dewey Decimal Code FIC

More Copies for Sale

Erotic Massage- The Touch of Love Book
Stock photo: cover may vary

Erotic Massage- The Touch of Love Book

by Stubbs, Kenneth Ray

  • Used
Condition
Used
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780939263028 / 0939263025
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$7.29
A$5.66 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Secret Garden Publishing. Used - Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$7.29
A$5.66 Delivery to USA
Erotic Massage- The Touch of Love Book
Stock photo: cover may vary

Erotic Massage- The Touch of Love Book

by Stubbs, Kenneth Ray

  • Used
  • Acceptable
  • Paperback
Condition
Acceptable
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780939263028 / 0939263025
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$10.31
Free Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Secret Garden Publishing, 1989-01-01. Paperback. Acceptable. 8x0x11.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$10.31
Free Delivery to USA
Erotic Massage: The Touch of Love
Stock photo: cover may vary

Erotic Massage: The Touch of Love

by Stubbs, Kenneth Ray

  • Used
  • Good
  • Paperback
Condition
Good
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780939263028 / 0939263025
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$10.31
Free Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Inland Book Co, 1989-01-01. paperback. Good. 8x0x11.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$10.31
Free Delivery to USA
Erotic Massage - The Touch of Love : An Illustrated, Step-by-Step Manual for Couples
Stock photo: cover may vary

Erotic Massage - The Touch of Love : An Illustrated, Step-by-Step Manual for Couples

by Stubbs, Kenneth Ray, Saulnier, Louise-Andree

  • Used
Condition
Used
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780939263028 / 0939263025
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$11.17
Free Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Secret Garden Publishing. Used - Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$11.17
Free Delivery to USA
Erotic Massage - The Touch of Love : An Illustrated, Step-by-Step Manual for Couples
Stock photo: cover may vary

Erotic Massage - The Touch of Love : An Illustrated, Step-by-Step Manual for Couples

by Stubbs, Kenneth Ray, Saulnier, Louise-Andree

  • Used
Condition
Used
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780939263028 / 0939263025
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$11.17
Free Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Secret Garden Publishing. Used - Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$11.17
Free Delivery to USA
Erotic Massage - The Touch of Love : An Illustrated, Step-by-Step Manual for Couples
Stock photo: cover may vary

Erotic Massage - The Touch of Love : An Illustrated, Step-by-Step Manual for Couples

by Stubbs, Kenneth Ray, Saulnier, Louise-Andree

  • Used
Condition
Used
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780939263028 / 0939263025
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$11.17
Free Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Secret Garden Publishing. Used - Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$11.17
Free Delivery to USA
Erotic Massage- The Touch of Love Book
Stock photo: cover may vary

Erotic Massage- The Touch of Love Book

by Stubbs, Kenneth Ray

  • Used
  • Good
  • Paperback
Condition
Good
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780939263028 / 0939263025
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$12.72
A$7.08 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Secret Garden Publishing, 1989-01-01. Paperback. Good. 0.2000 10.7000 8.4000. Cover and edges show shelf wear. Pages are clean and intact.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$12.72
A$7.08 Delivery to USA
Erotic Massage: The Touch of Love
Stock photo: cover may vary

Erotic Massage: The Touch of Love

by Stubbs, Kenneth Ray

  • Used
  • Paperback
Condition
Good+
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780939263028 / 0939263025
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$14.11
A$7.45 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Inland Book Co, 1993. Soft Cover. Good+. 4to - over 9. Good plus, covers show some light shelfwear, rubbing, lightly bumped tips, and light edgewear. Very good interior, back few pages have a bumped lower corner. 112 bright white clean and unmarked pages.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$14.11
A$7.45 Delivery to USA
Erotic Massage: The Touch of Love
Stock photo: cover may vary

Erotic Massage: The Touch of Love

by Stubbs, Kenneth Ray. Saulnier, Louise-Andree

  • Used
  • Good
  • Paperback
Condition
Good
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780939263028 / 0939263025
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$14.18
A$9.22 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Larkspur: Secret Garden, 1993. Book. Good. Soft cover. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. 112pp..
Add to wish list
Item price
A$14.18
A$9.22 Delivery to USA
Erotic Massage: The Touch of Love
Stock photo: cover may vary

Erotic Massage: The Touch of Love

by Stubbs, Kenneth Ray

  • Used
  • Good
  • Paperback
Condition
Good
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780939263028 / 0939263025
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$23.09
Free Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Inland Book Co, 1993. Softcover. Good.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$23.09
Free Delivery to USA