BIBLIO is the largest independent book marketplace in the world, with over 100 million books.

Skip to content

Taylor Swift - Easy Guitar Anthology 2nd Edition (Easy Guitar with Notes &
Stock photo: cover may vary

Taylor Swift - Easy Guitar Anthology 2nd Edition (Easy Guitar with Notes & Tab) Guitar Song Books Paperback - 2020

by Taylor Swift (Artist)

Add to wish list

Reader reviews for Taylor Swift - Easy Guitar Anthology 2nd Edition (Easy Guitar with Notes & Tab) Guitar Song Books

From the publisher

(Easy Guitar). 23 of Taylor's finest from her country and pop career for easy guitar with standard notation and tablature. Includes: Blank Space * Cardigan * Fifteen * I Knew You Were Trouble * Love Story * Mean * Picture to Burn * Shake It Off * Teardrops on My Guitar * We Are Never Ever Getting Back Together * You Belong with Me * and more.

Details

  • Title Taylor Swift - Easy Guitar Anthology 2nd Edition (Easy Guitar with Notes & Tab) Guitar Song Books
  • Author Taylor Swift (Artist)
  • Binding Paperback
  • Pages 120
  • Volumes 1
  • Language ENG
  • Publisher Hal Leonard Publishing Corporation
  • Publication date 2020-12-01
  • ISBN 9781705124642 / 170512464X
  • Weight 0.9 lbs (0.41 kg)
  • Dimensions 11.9 x 8.8 x 0.4 in (30.23 x 22.35 x 1.02 cm)
  • Category Music/Songbooks
  • Library of Congress subjects Guitar music, Popular music
  • Dewey Decimal Code 787.871

More Copies for Sale

Taylor Swift - Easy Guitar Anthology 2nd Edition | Easy Guitar with Notes and Tablature | 23...

Taylor Swift - Easy Guitar Anthology 2nd Edition | Easy Guitar with Notes and Tablature | 23 Country and Pop Hits for Beginners | Guitar Songbook for Taylor Swift Fans

by Taylor Swift

  • Used
  • Very good
  • Paperback
Condition
Very good
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9781705124642 / 170512464X
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$17.89
A$16.57 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Paperback. Very Good.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$17.89
A$16.57 Delivery to USA
Taylor Swift: Easy Guitar Anthology 2nd Edition
Stock photo: cover may vary

Taylor Swift: Easy Guitar Anthology 2nd Edition

by Taylor Swift

  • Used
  • Near Fine
  • Paperback
Condition
Near Fine
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9781705124642 / 170512464x
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$24.60
A$6.51 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Hal Leonard NF. Near fine soft cover. Very minor shelf wear, otherwise a very clean, unmarked, well cared for copy. Carefully wrapped and packaged in a padded box for safe shipping.. Soft Cover. Near Fine.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$24.60
A$6.51 Delivery to USA
Taylor Swift
Stock photo: cover may vary

Taylor Swift

by Swift, Taylor,

  • Used
Condition
New
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9781705124642 / 170512464x
Quantity available
5
Seller
Item price
A$25.32
A$5.77 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
like new.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$25.32
A$5.77 Delivery to USA
Taylor Swift - Easy Guitar Anthology 2nd Edition (Easy Guitar With Notes & Tab)  Guitar Song...
Stock photo: cover may vary

Taylor Swift - Easy Guitar Anthology 2nd Edition (Easy Guitar With Notes & Tab) Guitar Song Books with Chords and Lyrics Taylor Swift Sheet Music Book with 23 Hits for Guitar

by Swift, Taylor

  • Used
  • Paperback
Condition
Used
Edition
2
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9781705124642 / 170512464X
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$25.43
Free Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Hal Leonard, 2020-12-01. 2. paperback. Used: Good. 8.75x0.50x11.75. Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$25.43
Free Delivery to USA
Taylor Swift
Stock photo: cover may vary

Taylor Swift

by Swift, Taylor,

  • New
Condition
New
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9781705124642 / 170512464x
Quantity available
5
Seller
Item price
A$26.32
A$5.77 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
new.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$26.32
A$5.77 Delivery to USA
Taylor Swift - Easy Guitar Anthology 2nd Edition (Easy Guitar With Notes & Tab)
Stock photo: cover may vary

Taylor Swift - Easy Guitar Anthology 2nd Edition (Easy Guitar With Notes & Tab)

by Hal Leonard

  • New
Condition
New
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9781705124642 / 170512464x
Quantity available
3
Seller
Item price
A$26.34
A$5.77 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Hal Leonard. New. BRAND NEW, GIFT QUALITY! NOT OVERSTOCKS OR MARKED UP REMAINDERS! DIRECT FROM THE PUBLISHER!
Add to wish list
Item price
A$26.34
A$5.77 Delivery to USA
Taylor Swift - Easy Guitar Anthology: 2nd Edition

Taylor Swift - Easy Guitar Anthology: 2nd Edition

by Taylor Swift

  • New
  • Paperback
Condition
New
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9781705124642 / 170512464x
Quantity available
9
Seller
Item price
A$40.77
A$19.24 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Paperback / softback. New.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$40.77
A$19.24 Delivery to USA
Taylor Swift - Easy Guitar Anthology 2nd Edition
Stock photo: cover may vary

Taylor Swift - Easy Guitar Anthology 2nd Edition

by Swift, Taylor

  • New
Condition
New
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9781705124642 / 170512464x
Quantity available
7
Seller
Item price
A$39.06
A$28.93 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Hal Leonard. New. Special order direct from the distributor
Add to wish list
Item price
A$39.06
A$28.93 Delivery to USA
Taylor Swift - Easy Guitar Anthology

Taylor Swift - Easy Guitar Anthology

  • New
Condition
New
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9781705124642 / 170512464x
Quantity available
3
Seller
Item price
A$54.15
A$15.45 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Book. New. New Book; Fast Shipping from UK; Not signed; Not First Edition; N/A
Add to wish list
Item price
A$54.15
A$15.45 Delivery to USA
Taylor Swift - Easy Guitar Anthology 2nd Edition (Easy Guitar With Notes & Tab)  Guitar Song...
Stock photo: cover may vary

Taylor Swift - Easy Guitar Anthology 2nd Edition (Easy Guitar With Notes & Tab) Guitar Song Books with Chords and Lyrics Taylor Swift Sheet Music Book with 23 Hits for Guitar

by Swift, Taylor

  • New
  • Paperback
Condition
New
Edition
2
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9781705124642 / 170512464X
Quantity available
6
Seller
Item price
A$45.61
Free Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Hal Leonard, 2020-12-01. 2. paperback. New. 8.75x0.50x11.75. Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$45.61
Free Delivery to USA