BIBLIO is the largest independent book marketplace in the world, with over 100 million books.

Skip to content

Call Me by Your Name
Stock photo: cover may vary

Call Me by Your Name Paperback - 2008

by Andre Aciman

Add to wish list
This seller has earned a 3.99 of 5 Stars rating from internet customers.

Reader reviews for Call Me by Your Name

Details

  • Title Call Me by Your Name
  • Author Andre Aciman
  • Binding Paperback
  • Pages 248
  • Volumes 1
  • Language ENG
  • Publisher Atlantic
  • Publication date 2008-05
  • ISBN 9781843546528 / 1843546523
  • Category Fiction - General
  • Dewey Decimal Code 813

More Copies for Sale

Call Me By Your Name

Call Me By Your Name

by Aciman, Andre

  • Used
  • Very good
  • Paperback
Condition
Very good
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9781843546528 / 1843546523
Quantity available
3
Seller
Item price
A$6.18
A$16.39 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Paperback. Very Good.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$6.18
A$16.39 Delivery to USA
Call Me by Your Name
Stock photo: cover may vary

Call Me by Your Name

by Andre Aciman

  • Used
  • Paperback
Condition
Used
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9781843546528 / 1843546523
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$7.06
A$32.50 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Atlantic Books, 05/01/2008. Paperback. Used; Good. **WE SHIP WITHIN 24 HRS FROM LONDON, UK, 98% OF OUR ORDERS ARE RECEIVED WITHIN 7-10 DAYS. We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$7.06
A$32.50 Delivery to USA
Call Me by Your Name
Stock photo: cover may vary

Call Me by Your Name

by Aciman, Andre

  • Used
  • Paperback
Condition
Used
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9781843546528 / 1843546523
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$7.06
A$32.48 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Atlantic Books. Paperback. Used; Very Good. Simply Brit – welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there’s something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality. 05/01/2008
Add to wish list
Item price
A$7.06
A$32.48 Delivery to USA
Call Me by Your Name
Stock photo: cover may vary

Call Me by Your Name

by Aciman, Andre

  • Used
Condition
Used
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9781843546528 / 1843546523
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$11.77
A$10.02 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Atlantic Books, Limited. Used - Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$11.77
A$10.02 Delivery to USA
Call Me by Your Name
Stock photo: cover may vary

Call Me by Your Name

by André Aciman

  • Used
  • Good
  • Paperback
Condition
Good
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9781843546528 / 1843546523
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$115.42
Free Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
paperback. Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$115.42
Free Delivery to USA
Call Me By Your Name >>>>  A SUPERB SIGNED UK FIRST EDITION & FIRST PRINTING...
Stock photo: cover may vary

Call Me By Your Name >>>> A SUPERB SIGNED UK FIRST EDITION & FIRST PRINTING PAPERBACK ORIGINAL <<<<

by Andre Aciman

  • Used
  • Near Fine
  • Paperback
  • Signed
  • first
Condition
Near Fine
Edition
1st Edition
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9781843546528 / 1843546523
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$468.61
A$47.82 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
UK: Atlantic Books. A near fine UK first edition, first printing paperback original in a near fine unclipped dustjacket - this is the true first UK edition (not the movie tie-in edition) - My books are always securely packed with plenty of bubblewrap in professional boxes and promptly dispatched (within 2-3 days) - SIGNED BY THE AUTHOR - Pictures available upon request. . Near Fine. Paperback Original. 1st Edition. 1st Printing. 2008.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$468.61
A$47.82 Delivery to USA