BIBLIO is the largest independent book marketplace in the world, with over 100 million books.

Skip to content

Cunningham Equations
Stock photo: cover may vary

Cunningham Equations Mass market paperbound - 1986

by G. C. Edmondson; C. M. Kotlan

Add to wish list

Reader reviews for Cunningham Equations

Details

  • Title Cunningham Equations
  • Author G. C. Edmondson; C. M. Kotlan
  • Binding Mass Market Paperbound
  • Edition First Edition
  • Pages 295
  • Volumes 1
  • Language ENG
  • Publisher Del Rey Books, New York
  • Publication date May 12, 1986
  • ISBN 9780345330376 / 0345330374
  • Weight 0.38 lbs (0.17 kg)
  • Category Fiction - Science Fiction
  • Library of Congress Catalogue Number 98811675
  • Dewey Decimal Code FIC

More Copies for Sale

THE CUNNINGHAM EQUATIONS

THE CUNNINGHAM EQUATIONS

by Edmondson, G. C. & Kotlan, C. M

  • Used
  • Very good
  • Paperback
  • first
Condition
Very good
Edition
First Edition
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780345330376 / 0345330374
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$4.61
A$7.80 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
NY: Ballantine/ Del Rey, 1986. Book. Very Good. Mass Market Paperback. First Edition. 1st printing, June 1986.C over art by Barclay Shaw. Paperback original. Edgewear; light creasing..
Add to wish list
Item price
A$4.61
A$7.80 Delivery to USA
Cunningham Equations
Stock photo: cover may vary

Cunningham Equations

by G.C. Edmondson

  • Used
  • Paperback
Condition
Used
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780345330376 / 0345330374
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$4.96
A$8.69 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Del Rey, May 1986. Mass Market Paperback. Used - Good.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$4.96
A$8.69 Delivery to USA
Cunningham Equations
Stock photo: cover may vary

Cunningham Equations

by G.C. Edmondson

  • Used
  • Paperback
Condition
Good - Trade
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780345330376 / 0345330374
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$5.67
A$8.15 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Del Rey, May 1986. Paperback. Good - Trade. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$5.67
A$8.15 Delivery to USA
Cunningham Equations

Cunningham Equations

by G. C. Edmondson and C. M. Kotlan

  • Used
  • Very good
  • Paperback
  • first
Condition
Very good
Edition
1st
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780345330376 / 0345330374
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$5.67
A$8.51 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Author is pseudonym of Jose Edmondson y Cotton. Cover by Barclay Shaw. Cunningham Series #1.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$5.67
A$8.51 Delivery to USA
The Cunningham Equations

The Cunningham Equations

by Edmondson, G. C.; Kotlanz, C. M.

  • Used
  • Near Fine
  • Paperback
  • first
Condition
Near Fine
Edition
1st Edition
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780345330376 / 0345330374
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$8.51
A$8.15 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
New York, NY: Ballantine Books, 1986. 1st Edition . Soft cover. Near Fine/No Jacket. Near fine copy. Minimal spine wear. Pages toned. Light rubbing.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$8.51
A$8.15 Delivery to USA
The Cunningham Equations
Stock photo: cover may vary

The Cunningham Equations

by Edmondson, G.C.; Kotlanz, C.M.

  • Used
  • Very good
  • Paperback
Condition
Very good
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780345330376 / 0345330374
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$9.93
A$9.93 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Ballantine Books, 1986. Very good. Paperback. Paperback. Very Good.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$9.93
A$9.93 Delivery to USA
The Cunningham Equations

The Cunningham Equations

by C. M. Kotlan; G. C. Edmondson

  • Used
  • Good
  • Paperback
Condition
Good
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780345330376 / 0345330374
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$11.57
Free Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Random House Publishing Group, 1986. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.Dust jacket quality is not guaranteed.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$11.57
Free Delivery to USA
The Cunningham Equations
Stock photo: cover may vary

The Cunningham Equations

by Kotlan, C. M., Edmondson, G. C

  • Used
Condition
Used
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780345330376 / 0345330374
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$14.29
Free Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Random House Publishing Group. Used - Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$14.29
Free Delivery to USA
The Cunningham Equations
Stock photo: cover may vary

The Cunningham Equations

by Edmondson, G. C.; Kotlanz, C. M.

  • Used
  • Near Fine
  • Paperback
Condition
Near Fine
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780345330376 / 0345330374
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$17.75
Free Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
Ballantine Books, New York, NY, 1986. Softcover. Near Fine.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$17.75
Free Delivery to USA
The Cunningham Equations

The Cunningham Equations

by G.C. Edmondson & C.M. Kotlan

  • Used
  • Very good
  • Paperback
Condition
Very good
Binding
Paperback
ISBN 10 / ISBN 13
9780345330376 / 0345330374
Quantity available
1
Seller
Item price
A$23.40
A$3.55 Delivery to USA

Show details

Description:
New York: Ballantine Del Rey, 1986. Mass Market Paperback. VERY GOOD. Pages are lightly tanned. Spine is not creased. No writing or markings. Binding is sound and tight. 295 pages. Additional info or photos on request. Ships in protective packaging, with tracking and insurance.
Add to wish list
Item price
A$23.40
A$3.55 Delivery to USA